Gola Classics Torpedo Trainers Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Torpedo Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(5) Gola Torpedo Womens Fashion Trainers in Surf Off White CLB761LE
...
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(3) Gola Torpedo Womens Fashion Trainers in Surf Off White CLB761LE
...
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Torpedo Suede Women's Air/Off White Trainers - UK 5 KQ-8ADU-40G7
Premium suede upper for stylish retro look Classic gum wedge sole for vintage appeal Available sizes: UK 3 to UK 8 Department: Women Closure: Lace Up
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Gola Torpedo Womens Fashion Trainers in Bone Otter - 4 UK 037007BOT4
Upper material: Suede Lining: Textile & Synthetic Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777962
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777954
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gola Women's Torpedo Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 9 pvi_00b0moas1ncrj7
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. This women's trainer features fresh colourways offering a vibrant yet subtle aesthetic. The upper is crafted from suede, providing a luxurious finish. Inside, the combination of cotton canvas and faux leather lining ensures comfort. Torpedo is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Gola Women's Torpedo Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_009c34jx15lc8r
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777971
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777956
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777973
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777963
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777957
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777972
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777955
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777958
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo MAG13017242
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a versatile combination of air/off white and chalk pink, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.Suede trainersWomen's sneakersGola side wingflash brandingAuthentic Gola designTerrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo MAG13017243
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a versatile combination of air/off white and chalk pink, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.Suede trainersWomen's sneakersGola side wingflash brandingAuthentic Gola designTerrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo MAG13017241
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a versatile combination of air/off white and chalk pink, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.Suede trainersWomen's sneakersGola side wingflash brandingAuthentic Gola designTerrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777953
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo MAG13017258
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a versatile combination of air/off white and chalk pink, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.Suede trainersWomen's sneakersGola side wingflash brandingAuthentic Gola designTerrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Torpedo MAG12777970
Discover Torpedo, a flagship model from the Gola Classics collection. Inspired by a design from the 80s, this modern version of Torpedo reinvents the spirit of terrace sneakers. Available in a versatile colour palette (camo, off-white and cherry), this Gola sneaker for women is perfect for those who love to combine classic design with contemporary style.Sueded trainers• Women's trainers• Side Gola logo• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo MAG13017248
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a versatile combination of air/off white and chalk pink, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.Suede trainersWomen's sneakersGola side wingflash brandingAuthentic Gola designTerrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo MAG13017257
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a versatile combination of air/off white and chalk pink, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.Suede trainersWomen's sneakersGola side wingflash brandingAuthentic Gola designTerrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Gola Classics Torpedo MAG13017259
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a versatile combination of air/off white and chalk pink, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.Suede trainersWomen's sneakersGola side wingflash brandingAuthentic Gola designTerrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Torpedo Trainer MAG11173767
Discover the Torpedo, a popular choice from the Gola Classics collection. Originating from a 1985 model, this modern version of the Torpedo refreshes terrace looks. Presented in a versatile mix of navy, off-white, and coral, this Gola for women is a great option for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.• Suede trainers• Sneakers for women• Gola brand on the side• Authentic Gola design• Terrace-inspired sneakers
prodImage
£60.27
£77.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lace-up suede trainers for women Gola Torpedo MAG10486580
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a fresh and feminine combination of air blue, off white and surf blue, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.• Suede trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£61.24
£78.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lace-up suede trainers for women Gola Torpedo MAG10486570
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a fresh and feminine combination of air blue, off white and surf blue, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.• Suede trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lace-up suede trainers for women Gola Torpedo MAG10486572
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a fresh and feminine combination of air blue, off white and surf blue, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.• Suede trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lace-up suede trainers for women Gola Torpedo MAG10486545
Meet Torpedo, a popular choice within the Gola Classics collection. Descending from a 1985 back catalogue style, this modern edit of Torpedo reinvigorates the style's terrace looks. Featured in a fresh and feminine combination of air blue, off white and surf blue, this women's Gola trainer is a great choice for those who love to combine classic design with modern style.• Suede trainers• Women's sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Terrace inspired trainers
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Torpedo Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gola

Gola Classics Daytona Trainers Men
£40.00
Gola Classics Daytona Trainers MenCompare 28 Prices
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer WomenCompare 35 Prices
Gola Quota Men
£23.50
Gola Quota MenCompare 16 Prices
Gola Pacific
£29.99
Gola PacificCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Medallist Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Medallist Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Gola Cyclone Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Cyclone Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Puma Palermo Elevata Sneakers Women (399348)
£35.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Gola Cyclone Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Cyclone Womens Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nike Killshot 2 Women Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Nike Killshot 2 Women Sneaker
£35.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
éS Edward
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer
source: Amazon
Reebok Verse Trainer
£35.47
Compare Prices
45 offers
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Technochaos 2000 Shoes
£35.52
Compare Prices
52 offers
Gola Varsity Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Gola Varsity Trainers
£36.10
Compare Prices
28 offers
Victoria Luna Trainers
source: Amazon
Victoria Luna Trainers
£35.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
ALLOUTDOOR UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel