Gola Classics Tornado Trainers Women

Manufacturer: Gola
from £35.49to £86.4952 offersManufacturer: Gola
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nylon, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Tornado Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gola Tornado Ladies Sea Mist/Plum Leather & Textile Lace Up Trainers 035087SMP5
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Women's Tornado Sneaker, Lilac/Santorini, 4 UK 035125LIL4
VINTAGE APPEAL: Old-school gum sole design; adds a nostalgic touch to modern fashion DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Bold color combinations and leather upper; stand out with a unique vintage-modern blend VERSATILE USAGE: Perfect for workouts and casual outings; seamlessly suits any lifestyle PREMIUM MATERIALS: Leather lining and rubber insole; ensures durability and comfort for daily wear FUNCTIONAL BENEFITS: Lace-up closure and round toe design; provides a classic fit and excellent support
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
(Red, 8 (Adults')) Gola Tornado Women's Wine/Sea Mist Trainers
Sneaker featuring nylon uppers with suede toe trims for a stylish contrast. Designed with a slight wedge gum sole for added comfort and traction. ...
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
(Red, 6 (Adults')) Gola Tornado Women's Wine/Sea Mist Trainers
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Tornado CLB623KU
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Tornado Pink Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Tornado CLB623KU
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Tornado Pink Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Gola Women's Tornado Fashion Sneakers, Black Off White, 6 UK B0D9MP77PB
GOLA, Tornado CLB623, Black/Off White, 38 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Off White - 8 UK 035258GOF8
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Womens Tornado, Black/Off White, 7 UK f5063075231293
Breathable leather lining
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Gola Women's Tornado Sneakers, Military Green Coral Pink, 4 UK 035094GCP4N
GOLA, Tornado CLB623, Military Green/Coral Pink, 36 (Mujer)
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Gola Women's Tornado Fashion Sneakers, Military Green Coral Pink, 6 UK 035094GCP6N
GOLA, Tornado CLB623, Military Green/Coral Pink, 38 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Gola Tornado Ladies Sea Mist/Plum Leather & Textile Lace Up Trainers B0DWNDJQ4R
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£61.94
£72.43
Shipping: £10.49
with shipping: £10.49
Gola Tornado Women's Military Green/Coral Pink Trainers - UK 4 MAG9529016
GOLA, Tornado CLB623, Military Green/Coral Pink, 37 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£62.81
£72.80
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Womens Tornado, Sun/Off White, 8 MAG10487051
VINTAGE APPEAL: Old-school gum sole design; adds a nostalgic touch to modern fashion DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Bold color combinations and leather upper; stand out with a unique vintage-modern blend VERSATILE USAGE: Perfect for workouts and casual outings; seamlessly suits any lifestyle PREMIUM MATERIALS: Leather lining and rubber insole; ensures durability and comfort for daily wear FUNCTIONAL BENEFITS: Lace-up closure and round toe design; provides a classic fit and excellent support
prodImage
£66.80
£76.79
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado CLB623NU, Trainers, Green, 6 UK MAG9529018
GOLA, Tornado CLB623, Military Green/Coral Pink, 39 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£72.44
£82.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Women's Wine/Sea Mist Trainers - UK 6 Red 037444WIN6
Stylish nylon upper with suede toe trims for a modern look Slight wedge gum sole for enhanced comfort and traction Available in UK sizes 3 to 8, designed for women Versatile red color, perfect for autumn/winter activewear Lace-up closure and low top design for a secure fit
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Womens Tornado, Terracotta/Cerise, 5 UK B0DWNHPVTN
Breathable leather lining
prodImage
£76.13
£87.05
Shipping: £10.92
with shipping: £10.92
Gola Tornado Women's Sapphire/Fluro Pink Trainers (Dark Khaki Bubblegum, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 6) f5063075494162
RETRO TERRACE DESIGN: Inspired by Gola's 1985 archives, the Tornado trainer delivers an authentic old-school silhouette, perfect for tapping into the timeless terrace-sneaker trend. NYLON & SUEDE UPPER: Expertly crafted with a breathable, heavy-weave nylon upper and reinforced with premium suede trims on the toe, heel, and lace facings for a textured, high-quality finish SAWTOOTH WINGFLASH BRANDING: Features Gola’s signature contrast "wingflash" logo on the side panels, complete with retro sawtooth detailing for unmistakable brand recognition and a pop of colour. WEDGE GUM SOLE: Designed with a slight wedge gum rubber outsole that not only provides durable everyday traction but also adds a subtle, flattering lift and classic vintage appeal. EVERYDAY COMFORT: Complete with a secure lace-up fastening, a padded ankle collar, and a lightweight feel, making these low-top trainers ideal for all-day wear and versatile styling.
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Lilac - 5 UK B0CTBMPRSB
VINTAGE APPEAL: Old-school gum sole design; adds a nostalgic touch to modern fashion DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Bold color combinations and leather upper; stand out with a unique vintage-modern blend VERSATILE USAGE: Perfect for workouts and casual outings; seamlessly suits any lifestyle PREMIUM MATERIALS: Leather lining and rubber insole; ensures durability and comfort for daily wear FUNCTIONAL BENEFITS: Lace-up closure and round toe design; provides a classic fit and excellent support
prodImage
£77.10
£87.98
Shipping: £10.88
with shipping: £10.88
Gola Womens Tornado, Lilac/Santorini, 8 B0CTBL5W5J
VINTAGE APPEAL: Old-school gum sole design; adds a nostalgic touch to modern fashion DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Bold color combinations and leather upper; stand out with a unique vintage-modern blend VERSATILE USAGE: Perfect for workouts and casual outings; seamlessly suits any lifestyle PREMIUM MATERIALS: Leather lining and rubber insole; ensures durability and comfort for daily wear FUNCTIONAL BENEFITS: Lace-up closure and round toe design; provides a classic fit and excellent support
prodImage
£77.65
£89.79
Shipping: £12.14
with shipping: £12.14
Gola Tornado Womens Casual Trainers in Black Off White - 9 UK
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Women's Sapphire/Fluro Pink Trainers - UK 3
Nylon uppers with suede toe trims for stylish contrast Slight wedge gum sole for added comfort and traction Brand: Gola Available sizes: UK 3/UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Blue sneaker for women with rubber outsole
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Women's Sapphire/Fluro Pink Trainers - UK 8
Nylon uppers with suede toe trims for stylish contrast Slight wedge gum sole for added comfort and traction Brand: Gola Available sizes: UK 3/UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Blue sneaker for women with rubber outsole
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Women's Sapphire/Fluro Pink Trainers - UK 4
Nylon uppers with suede toe trims for stylish contrast Slight wedge gum sole for added comfort and traction Brand: Gola Available sizes: UK 3/UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Blue sneaker for women with rubber outsole
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Off White - 5 UK MAG10487026
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Womens Tornado, Sun/Off White, 9 MAG10487052
VINTAGE APPEAL: Old-school gum sole design; adds a nostalgic touch to modern fashion DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Bold color combinations and leather upper; stand out with a unique vintage-modern blend VERSATILE USAGE: Perfect for workouts and casual outings; seamlessly suits any lifestyle PREMIUM MATERIALS: Leather lining and rubber insole; ensures durability and comfort for daily wear FUNCTIONAL BENEFITS: Lace-up closure and round toe design; provides a classic fit and excellent support
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Terracotta - 4 UK MAG10487057
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Orange White - 6 UK MAG9477833
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Womens Tornado, Black/Off White, 6 UK
GOLA, Tornado CLB623, Black/Off White, 39 (Women's) Lining: textile and synthetic Insole material: textile Sole material: rubber Closure: lace-up
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Tornado Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Off White - 6 UK MAG10487027
Breathable leather lining
prodImage
£77.84
£87.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Suede

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Tornado Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pepe Aberlady
£35.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Escape Plan
£35.70
Compare Prices
128 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Ripple Clip Women
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hummel Stadil High
£35.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Step Urban Low
£35.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
190 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 - Eye to Eye
£35.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reebok Classic Leather L Women
£35.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Cessnock SR
£39.72
Compare Prices
226 offers
Skechers Dynamight
£35.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel