Gola Classics Elan Glitz Trainers Women

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK f5063075394226
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan Glitz Womens Fashion Trainers in Light Caramel Red Brown - 5 UK 036850LCR5
Upper material: Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777495
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777483
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(5) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Red Pink CLB790RK
Gola Elan trainers blend timeless style with a vibrant energy. These fashion trainers are crafted for women who appreciate a touch of playful...
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Red Pink CLB790RK
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan Glitz CLB790FY
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan Glitz Beige Available in women's sizes. 5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Gola Shoes (Trainers) ELAN GLITZ CLB790EK
Gola Shoes (Trainers) ELAN GLITZ Blue Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gola Elan W Blush Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-CT 036844CBC8
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK 036861NFE5
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Women's Elan Glitz Shoes, Navy/Fuchsia/Emerald, 9 036861NFE7
Leather Lining
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan W Blush Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-CT 036844CBC5
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK 036861NFE6
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan Glitz Womens Fashion Trainers in Light Caramel Red Brown - 6 UK 036850LCR6
Upper material: Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777488
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777487
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777479
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777482
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777489
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777480
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777481
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG12777478
New to the iconic Elan family, the Gola Elan Glitz revisits the iconic wing Gola with a soft metallic bronze touch, enhancing the cameo-effect suede upper and the candy-coloured back tab. With its opulent colours on show, this classic women's sneaker can be worn both day and night.Metallic wing-shaped trim• Suede upper• Women's sneakers• Authentic Gola design• Rubber sole
prodImage
£60.52
£77.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG10534456
The women’s trainers Gola Elan Glitz embody the perfect balance between contemporary style and comfort. Designed specifically for women, these sneakers combine elegance and functionality, making them an ideal choice to complete your everyday wardrobe.Part of the renowned brand Gola, these trainers stand out with their sleek design and superior finish. The streamlined silhouette of the Elan Glitz adapts to all occasions, whether it's a casual outing in the city or a Sunday stroll.Among their technical features, these sneakers offer: Optimal support thanks to a robust construction that ensures stability and durability. A midsole providing excellent cushioning, ideal for long-lasting comfort. A soft inner lining that gently hugs the foot without compromising breathability. A versatile design that pairs well with both casual outfits and more refined looks.The Gola Elan Glitz is a sneaker that prioritises the combination of aesthetics and well-being, allowing you to stay stylish...
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG10534453
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG10534444
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG10534451
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG11173245
A new addition to the iconic Elan family, Gola Elan Glitz reimagines the signature wingflash of Gola with a touch of soft metallic pink tones to complement the timeless suede upper and coral back tab. With tales of opulent colours taking centre stage, enjoy the effortless transition of this classic women's sneaker from day to night.• Metallic wingflash trim• Suede upper• Women's shoe• Authentic design by Gola• Rubber-soled sneaker
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG11173233
A new addition to the iconic Elan family, Gola Elan Glitz reimagines the signature wingflash of Gola with a touch of soft metallic pink tones to complement the timeless suede upper and coral back tab. With tales of opulent colours taking centre stage, enjoy the effortless transition of this classic women's sneaker from day to night.• Metallic wingflash trim• Suede upper• Women's shoe• Authentic design by Gola• Rubber-soled sneaker
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG11173246
A new addition to the iconic Elan family, Gola Elan Glitz reimagines the signature wingflash of Gola with a touch of soft metallic pink tones to complement the timeless suede upper and coral back tab. With tales of opulent colours taking centre stage, enjoy the effortless transition of this classic women's sneaker from day to night.• Metallic wingflash trim• Suede upper• Women's shoe• Authentic design by Gola• Rubber-soled sneaker
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz MAG11173241
A new addition to the iconic Elan family, Gola Elan Glitz reimagines the signature wingflash of Gola with a touch of soft metallic pink tones to complement the timeless suede upper and coral back tab. With tales of opulent colours taking centre stage, enjoy the effortless transition of this classic women's sneaker from day to night.• Metallic wingflash trim• Suede upper• Women's shoe• Authentic design by Gola• Rubber-soled sneaker
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Gola Classics Elan Glitz Trainers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gola

Gola Classics Daytona Trainers Men
£40.00
Gola Classics Daytona Trainers MenCompare 28 Prices
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer WomenCompare 35 Prices
Gola Quota Men
£23.50
Gola Quota MenCompare 16 Prices
Gola Pacific
£29.99
Gola PacificCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Henley men
£50.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Yuno One Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Buffalo Yuno One Trainers
£50.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vans Fairlane
£51.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buffalo Saturn Lace Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Buffalo Saturn Lace Trainers
£50.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Easy Rider Mix Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Easy Rider Mix Sneakers
£50.48
Compare Prices
20 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 75
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Dighton Bricelyn Sneakers
£50.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Contour Foam Cordelux Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Contour Foam Cordelux Sneakers
£50.61
Compare Prices
37 offers
Skechers Max Cushioning Elite Advantageous Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Max Cushioning Elite Advantageous Sneaker
£51.40
Compare Prices
43 offers
New Balance M 373
£50.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel