Goki Viking game Kubb 56875

Manufacturer: Goki
Goki Viking game Kubb 56875
from £30.001 offerManufacturer: Goki
• Skill Game
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes: 4 boundary sticks, 6 round throwing sticks, 10 blocks to knock over, 1 king (30 cm high), cotton bag
• Material: Wood
• Number of Parts: 21
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£30.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoKi Wooden Kubb Viking Chess B003IJO02Y
King = 5.5 x 5.5 x 30 cm, 21 pieces Made of wood and therefore more tactile. Great garden fun Robust and great quality. Chess as the Vikings played it!, Manufacturer: GoKi
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 4 boundary sticks, 6 round throwing sticks, 10 blocks to knock over, 1 king (30 cm high), cotton bag
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Number of Parts
21

More from Goki

Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.43
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Surface tactile memo
£39.52
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 1 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£35.00
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 3 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£39.99
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 4 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£59.99
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 3 Prices
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£20.99
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)Compare 3 Prices
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£34.37
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£22.45
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 2 Prices
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
£120.80
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)Compare 5 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.52
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Music stacking cube
£18.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Castellino
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Viking game Kubb 56875
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel