Selecta Castellino

Manufacturer: Selecta
Selecta Castellino
from £24.007 offersManufacturer: Selecta
• Grasping puzzle
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selecta Castellino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Castellino, Hippo Night Light Table Lamp for Kids - Blue 5111238
The Castellino Hippo Night Light for Kids is the perfect addition to your child's room, combining cuteness and comfort in one delightful package. This adorable hippo-shaped lamp provides a cosy, warm light that helps your little one feel safe and secure at night. Easily chargeable via USB, this portable lamp can be taken anywhere, ensuring your child always has a comforting light nearby. The hippo changes light colours with a simple touch, adding a fun and interactive element your child will love. Make bedtime a magical and comforting experience with the Castellino White Hippo Night Light. Order yours today and watch your child's face light up with joy!
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Castellino, Unicorn Night Light Table Lamp for Kids - Pink 2786688
The Castellino Pink Unicorn Night Light for Kids is the perfect addition to your child's room, blending charm and comfort in one magical package. This adorable unicorn-shaped lamp provides a cosy, warm light that helps your little one feel safe and secure at night. Easily chargeable via USB, this portable lamp can be taken anywhere, ensuring your child always has a comforting light nearby. The unicorn changes light colours with a simple touch, adding a fun and interactive element your child will love. Make bedtime a magical and comforting experience with the Castellino Pink Unicorn Night Light. Order yours today and watch your child's face light up with joy!
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Castellino Fox Kids Table Lamp - Size: 15 x 10 x 10.5cm - orange - Wilko 0722640
The Castellino is a magical companion for your child's bedtime, featuring an adorable orange fox design that adds a playful and comforting presence to any room. This lamp provides a gentle, warm light to create a cosy atmosphere, helping your little one feel safe and secure throughout the night. It's easily chargeable via USB and portable, ensuring your child always has their comforting light nearby. With a simple touch, the fox changes light colours, adding an element of fun and interactivity that keeps children engaged and entertained. Make bedtime a magical and comforting experience with the Castellino Fox Night Light.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Castellino Unicorn Kids Table Lamp - Size: 15.5 x 10.5 x 10cm - pink - Wilko 0722643
The Castellino Pink Unicorn Night Light for Kids is the perfect addition to your child's room, blending charm and comfort in one magical package. This adorable unicorn-shaped lamp provides a cosy, warm light that helps your little one feel safe and secure at night. Easily chargeable via USB, this portable lamp can be taken anywhere, ensuring your child always has a comforting light nearby. The unicorn changes light colours with a simple touch, adding a fun and interactive element your child will love. Make bedtime a magical and comforting experience with the Castellino Pink Unicorn Night Light.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGLO Castellino, Whale Night Light Table Lamp for Kids - White 2867556
The Castellino Whale Night Light is the perfect addition to your child's room, combining charm and comfort in one adorable package. This cute whale-shaped lamp provides a cosy, warm light that helps your little one feel safe and secure at night. Easily chargeable via USB, this portable lamp can be taken anywhere, ensuring your child always has a comforting light nearby. The whale's ability to change light colours with a simple touch adds a fun and interactive element that will surely excite your child. Make bedtime a magical and comforting experience with the Castellino White Whale Night Light. Order yours today and watch your child's face light up with joy!
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Castellino, Rabbit Night Light Table Lamp for Kids - Pastel Light Blue 2413625
The Castellino Blue Rabbit Night Light for Kids is the perfect addition to your child's room, combining cuteness and comfort in one delightful package. This adorable rabbit-shaped lamp provides a cosy, warm light that helps your little one feel safe and secure at night. Easily chargeable via USB, this portable lamp can be taken anywhere, ensuring your child always has a comforting light nearby. The rabbit changes light colours with a simple touch, adding a fun and interactive element your child will love. Make bedtime a magical and comforting experience with the Castellino Blue Rabbit Night Light. Order yours today and watch your child's face light up with joy!
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Castellino Fox Night Light Table Lamp for Kids - Orange 5981243
The Castellino is a magical companion for your child's bedtime, featuring an adorable orange fox design that adds a playful and comforting presence to any room. This lamp provides a gentle, warm light to create a cosy atmosphere, helping your little one feel safe and secure throughout the night. It's easily chargeable via USB and portable, ensuring your child always has their comforting light nearby. With a simple touch, the fox changes light colours, adding an element of fun and interactivity that keeps children engaged and entertained. Make bedtime a magical and comforting experience with the Castellino Fox Night Light. Order yours today and watch your child's face light up with joy!
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Material
Wood

Price History

1M
Selecta Castellino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Counting rods (58535)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£24.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Music stacking cube
£21.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Castellino
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel