Heros Knocking bench (100027005)

Price History
• Wooden Toys
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• 6 wooden pegs, hammer
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heros Knocking bench (100027005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simba Smoby Heros Hammer Bench B007CXO0YU
Wooden Toys For 1 Year plus Amazing Play Value Quality safe Toy Durable, Manufacturer: Simba Smoby
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Simba Smoby Heros Hammer Bench ‎100027005
Simba Smoby Heros Hammer Bench, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6 wooden pegs, hammer
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Material
Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Heros Knocking bench (100027005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
The box doesn’t close!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
After unpacking it all, I discovered that the box doesn’t close so my baby never used it correctly. Why would you put it inside through the small geometric wholes when you can just use the big opening ??? It’s been several...View More months and still no use I deeply regret that purchase. I didn’t send it back only because I felt bad to send it back after opening everything.View Less
2,0 von 5 Sternen Nice, but not sturdy enough
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
The kid played gladly for a month, but suddenly broke the lead. It had a crack from the beginning and failed at some point.
4,0 von 5 Sternen Good one for the price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
This is a good gift for toddler. Some of the holes are slightly more wider to fit the cylinders. It makes it easy to slide in. That’s the only problem.
With reviews from

Heros Knocking bench (100027005) Review Summary

2.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Holztiger Giraffe
£12.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holztiger Crocodile
£12.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Rainbow Peg Puzzle (11720)
£14.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Castellino
£12.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Goki Sort Box (WM254)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Dino balancing game (12620)
£14.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heros Knocking bench (100027005)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel