Goki Sliding Toy Punk Duck (54882)

Price History
• Wooden Pull-Along Duck
• Material: Wood
• Height: 22 cm
• From 18 months
• Duck-typical waddling gait with large rubber flaps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Sliding Toy Punk Duck (54882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Punk Duck Push Toy ‎54882
Punk Duck Push Toy, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Goki Push Toy - SMALL DUCK - Rainbow Punk Duck - Plastic - For Children - 12 Months and Up
This rainbow punk push duck is ideal for first walks. It encourages children to explore the world with confidence and style. Made of plastic, it is...
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden Pull-Along Duck
Material: Wood
Height: 22 cm
From 18 months
Duck-typical waddling gait with large rubber flaps

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Sliding Toy Punk Duck (54882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.34
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.48
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HABA Explorer Stones Sound Fun (7628)
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Sliding toy kangaroo Susibelle (54912)
£30.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wood train (12694)
£32.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
£26.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Star Fun blue
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Domino Fantastico
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel