Goki My First Workbench (58386)

Price History
• Wooden workbench
• Includes tools such as hammer, wrench, and screwdriver
• Imaginative role play for little craftsmen
• Dimensions: 27 x 14 x 33 cm, 58 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki My First Workbench (58386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Childrens Wooden Tool Set My First Workbench Kids Wood Playset - Age 3+ 58386
Childrens Wooden Tool Set My First Workbench Kids Wood Playset - Age 3+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Goki May First Workbench
This wooden workbench is well equipped: with tools such as a hammer, a spanner and a screwdriver, shapes can be put together and taken apart again,
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gollnest & Kiesel GOKI Workbench ‎58386
GOKI Workbench, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden workbench
Includes tools such as hammer, wrench, and screwdriver
Imaginative role play for little craftsmen
Dimensions: 27 x 14 x 33 cm, 58 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Goki My First Workbench (58386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£53.26
Goki Arche NoahCompare 3 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
£50.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys Metal wheelbarrow double wheel
£37.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£41.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby My Beauty Dressing Table (7600320257)
£44.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Vacuum Cleaner 2+ (6841)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel