Geberit Omega60 Actuation Plate (115081SI1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
from £350.00to £505.654 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W18.4 Centimetre x D2.4 Centimetre x H11.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega60 Actuation Plate (115081SI1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Gerberit Flush Plate Omega 60 115081SI1
Gerberit Flush Plate Omega 60, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.081.SI.1 Actuator Plate Omega 60 Tank B00O3ZPY0E
White glass with aluminum trim Dual flush built in Includes mounting frame and hardware Mounts evenly with finished wall after installation, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Standard Plumbing Supply
prodImage
£411.82
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega60 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White Glass 115.081.SI. 115081SI1
Geberit Omega60 Dual Flush Plate for 120mm Omega Cistern White Glass 115.081.SI., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.081.SI.1 Actuator Plate Omega 60 Tank GE-115081SI1
White glass with aluminum trim Dual flush built in Includes mounting frame and hardware Mounts evenly with finished wall after installation, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Standard Plumbing Supply
prodImage
£505.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.4 Centimetre x D2.4 Centimetre x H11.4 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega60 Actuation Plate (115081SI1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 27477
£295.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27470000
£349.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Linear L 23296DC1
£346.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Veris 32197
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
littlejohnbathrooms
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£411.82
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£505.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel