Gates TH23992G1

Manufacturer: Gates
from £89.69to £90.995 offersManufacturer: Gates
• Coolant Thermostat
• Housing type: with housing
• Opening temperature: 92 °C
• Accessory: with gaskets
• Benefits: reduced fuel consumption, lower pollutant emissions, improved engine performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gates TH23992G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gates New Thermostat, coolant for OPEL VAUXHALL:FRONTERA B,FRONTERA Mk II 1338002 TH23992G1
New Thermostat, coolant for OPEL VAUXHALL:FRONTERA B,FRONTERA Mk II 1338002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Thermostats & Housings
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Gates New Thermostat, coolant for OPEL VAUXHALL:FRONTERA B,FRONTERA Mk II 1338002 TH23992G1
New Thermostat, coolant for OPEL VAUXHALL:FRONTERA B,FRONTERA Mk II 1338002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Thermostats & Housings
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
GATES TH23992G1 Thermostat a9ac3da4-6583-4721-b128-c3b660dcd676
Housing Type: with housing; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Opening Temperature [°C]: 92; Construction Year to: 08/2000
prodImage
£90.99
£99.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Gates Thermostat, coolant for OPEL VAUXHALL:FRONTERA B,FRONTERA Mk II 1338002 TH23992G1
Thermostat, coolant for OPEL VAUXHALL:FRONTERA B,FRONTERA Mk II 1338002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Thermostats & Housings
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Gates New Thermostat, coolant for VAUXHALL OPEL:FRONTERA Mk II,FRONTERA B, 9128786 TH23992G1
New Thermostat, coolant for VAUXHALL OPEL:FRONTERA Mk II,FRONTERA B, 9128786, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Thermostats & Housings
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coolant Thermostat
Housing type: with housing
Opening temperature: 92 °C
Accessory: with gaskets
Benefits: reduced fuel consumption, lower pollutant emissions, improved engine performance

Price History

1M
Gates TH23992G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
replace247
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel