Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv
from £237.50to £328.083 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Fishfinder
• Dimensions: 18.8 cm x 5.4 cm x 11.6 cm
• Weight: 500 g
• Features: A-scope, AutoGain Technology, Ultrascroll, Fish Symbol ID, Bottom-Lock, Course Over Ground (COG), CHIRP technology, Garmin ClearVü, built-in flasher display, integrated GPS, Garmin Quickdraw Contours
• Operating Frequency: 50/77/200/260/455/800 kHz, Transmit Power (RMS): 500 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 5cv 5'' Marine GPS Fish Finder/ClearVU/CHIRP Sonar/IPX7 0100255102
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 5cv 5'' Marine GPS Fish Finder/ClearVU/CHIRP Sonar/IPX7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£237.50
Shipping: Free
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 5cv 5'' Marine GPS Fish Finder│ClearVU│CHIRP Sonar│IPX7 0100255102
Garmin STRIKER Vivid 5cv 5'' Marine GPS Fish Finder│ClearVU│CHIRP Sonar│IPX7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv, Easy-to-Use 5-inch Color Fishfinder and Sonar Transducer, Vivid Scanning Sonar Color Palettes (010-02551-00)
Easy-to-use 5” color fishfinder with new vivid scanning sonar color palettes to easily distinguish fish and structure Supports Garmin CHIRP traditional sonar and CHIRP ClearVü scanning sonar (requires compatible transducer) High-sensitivity GPS to mark waypoints, create routes and view your boat’s speed Includes built-in Quickdraw Contours mapping
prodImage
£328.08
£345.48
Shipping: £17.40
with shipping: £17.40
Product Details
Fishfinder
Dimensions: 18.8 cm x 5.4 cm x 11.6 cm
Weight: 500 g
Features: A-scope, AutoGain Technology, Ultrascroll, Fish Symbol ID, Bottom-Lock, Course Over Ground (COG), CHIRP technology, Garmin ClearVü, built-in flasher display, integrated GPS, Garmin Quickdraw Contours
Operating Frequency: 50/77/200/260/455/800 kHz, Transmit Power (RMS): 500 W

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Striker Vivid 5cv
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Approach S42
£299.55
Garmin Approach S42Compare 2 Prices
Garmin Approach G10
£219.24
Garmin Approach G10Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99
Garmin Striker Vivid 7svCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Approach G12
£118.98
Garmin Approach G12Compare 3 Prices
Garmin Approach R10
£449.00
Garmin Approach R10Compare 4 Prices
Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
Garmin Striker Plus 4Compare 12 Prices
Garmin Approach S60
£483.53
Garmin Approach S60Compare 1 Prices
Garmin Swim
£91.76
Garmin SwimCompare 5 Prices
Garmin Approach S1
£284.99
Garmin Approach S1Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel