Games Workshop 56-16 Tau Commander in XV8 Battle Suit

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 56-16 Tau Commander in XV8 Battle Suit
from £18.45to £30.135 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• T'AU EMPIRE CADRE FIREBLADE
• Plastic model
• Unpainted and requires assembly
• Base included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 56-16 Tau Commander in XV8 Battle Suit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Tau Empire: Cadre Fireblade GW-56-16 Warhammer 40,000 5011921169900
Tau Empire: Cadre Fireblade GW-56-16 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£18.45
£22.84
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Tau Empire Cadre Fireblade Warhammer 40k 56-16 99070113004
Games Workshop Tau Empire Cadre Fireblade Warhammer 40k 56-16, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 -- Tau Empire - Cadre Fireblade -- GW-56-16 5011921169900
Warhammer 40,000 -- Tau Empire - Cadre Fireblade -- GW-56-16, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 -- Tau Empire - Cadre Fireblade -- GW-56-16 5011921169900
Warhammer 40,000 -- Tau Empire - Cadre Fireblade -- GW-56-16, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Tau Empire: Lama di Fuoco ‎GAW56-16
Tau Empire: Lama di Fuoco, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T'AU EMPIRE CADRE FIREBLADE
Plastic model
Unpainted and requires assembly
Base included

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 56-16 Tau Commander in XV8 Battle Suit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel