Games Workshop 50-12 Orkbosse

Price History
• Warhammer 40k Orks Set
• Includes parts for 5 Nobz and 1 Munigrot
• Wide range of weapons and equipment
• Models made of unpainted plastic
• Bases included: 5x 32mm, 1x 25mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop 50-12 Orkbosse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Orks: Nobz GW-50-12 Warhammer 40,000 5011921157006
Orks: Nobz GW-50-12 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£24.30
£28.69
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Orks: Nobz Warhammer 40k 50-12 99120103094
Games Workshop Orks: Nobz Warhammer 40k 50-12, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Warhammer 40k Orks Set
Includes parts for 5 Nobz and 1 Munigrot
Wide range of weapons and equipment
Models made of unpainted plastic
Bases included: 5x 32mm, 1x 25mm

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop 50-12 Orkbosse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Games Workshop

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel