Games Workshop 48-31 Space Marines Protector Guard

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 48-31 Space Marines Protector Guard
from £31.95to £34.992 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Model: Primaris Chaplain on Bike
• Material: Plastic
• Parts: 33 components, unpainted, assembly required
• Base: Oval base 90 mm included
• Game System: Warhammer 40,000, Faction: Space Marines
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-31 Space Marines Protector Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Primaris Chaplain On Bike - Space Marines - GW-48-31 Warhammer 40,000 99120101273
Primaris Chaplain On Bike - Space Marines - GW-48-31 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£31.95
£36.34
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Space Marines: Primaris Chaplain On Bike 48-31 99120101273
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Space Marines: Primaris Chaplain On Bike 48-31, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Primaris Chaplain on Bike
Material: Plastic
Parts: 33 components, unpainted, assembly required
Base: Oval base 90 mm included
Game System: Warhammer 40,000, Faction: Space Marines

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-31 Space Marines Protector Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel