Furygan Jet Evo II

Manufacturer: Furygan
• Gloves for year-round riding
• Material: goat leather and textile
• Protection: D3O Evo protectors, reinforced palm
• Weather protection: waterproof and breathable membrane, internal thermal lining
• Ergonomics: touchscreen-compatible, adjustable wrist closure
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Furygan JET D3O EVO - Men's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% Leather Palm - Comfort - Summer Gloves - Breathable & Light - Compatible Screens - Touch Screen, Blue-black B0DZD2P9B4
✅ [BREATHABLE AND LIGHTWEIGHT]: The Jet D3O Evo gloves are renowned for their softness and comfort thanks to their construction materials. Highly breathable, these motorcycle gloves protect you and keep you cool during hot days. ✅ [TOP ERGONOMICS]: Enjoy a construction made with materials chosen by the Furygan MotionLAB for a superior feel on the controls. The Sensitive Science technology allows you to use touch screens without removing your gloves. 🛡[TOTAL SECURITY]: The 100% leather palm & additional leather reinforcements ensure optimal safety. Equipped with a D3O shell, your metacarpals are covered by the most advanced impact protection on the motorcycle clothing market. ✅ [CERTIFIED CE]: The D3O EVO JET is classified 1KP, meeting the requirements of the current EN13594 standard, for protective gloves for motorcyclists. It guarantees an effective level of protection, comfort and high performance. ✅ [MATERIAL DURABILITY]: Made of goat leather & textile to combine the best of comfort, durability & strength, these D3O motorcycle gloves offer an unbeatable value for money.
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Furygan JET ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Men's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light, Black-white B0F4RKBW2J
✅ [100% WATERPROOF & RESPIRANT]: Evacuates moisture, without letting water in. This motorcycle glove is equipped with a membrane developed by Furygan which is designed to create the perfect waterproof & breathable cocoon for your hands. ✅ [TOP ERGONOMICS]: Enjoy a construction made with materials chosen by the Furygan MotionLAB for a superior feel on the controls. The Sensitive Science technology allows you to use touch screens without removing the gloves. 🛡[TOTAL SAFETY]: The 100% leather palm & additional leather reinforcements ensure optimal safety. Equipped with a D3O shell, your metacarpals will be covered by the most advanced impact protection on the motorcycle clothing market. ✅ [CE CERTIFIED]: The JET AS D3O EVO is classified 1KP, meeting the requirements of the EN13594 standard for protective gloves for motorcyclists. It guarantees an effective level of protection, high comfort and performance. ✅ [MATERIAL DURABILITY]: Made of goatskin leather & textile to combine the best of comfort, durability & robustness, these D3O motorcycle gloves offer an unbeatable value for money.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Furygan JET ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Men's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light B0F4RJ2ND9
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gloves for year-round riding
Material: goat leather and textile
Protection: D3O Evo protectors, reinforced palm
Weather protection: waterproof and breathable membrane, internal thermal lining
Ergonomics: touchscreen-compatible, adjustable wrist closure

Price History

1M
Furygan Jet Evo II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2i
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Held 6836 Delta
£35.52
Compare Prices
32 offers
Alpinestars Techstar Gloves
£35.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£33.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Troy Lee Designs Skyline Short
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Spidi Thermo liner
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Held 2450 Touch
£30.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel