Funko Pop! Harry Potter - Dobby

Price History
• Figure
• Height: approx. 9.5 cm
• Material: vinyl
• Ideal for collectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Funko Pop! Harry Potter - Dobby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Funko Bitty POP! Harry Potter - Harry Potter™, Draco Malfoy™, Dobby™ and A Surpr 71315
Funko Bitty POP! Harry Potter - Harry Potter™, Draco Malfoy™, Dobby™ and A Surpr, Collectables > Collectable Figures & Supplies > Collectable Figures & Bobbleheads
prodImage
£12.84
Shipping: Free
Funko POP! Movies: Harry Potter - Dobby - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display B019JIACIS
IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR HARRY POTTER FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this figurine is a must-have addition to any Harry Potter merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Dobby vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Funko POP! Harry Potter Dobby Figure 2128492
This Dobby figure brings the house elf home in his free state. He's styled in the classic Funko POP! design with a big head and small body. The vinyl figure captures his distinctive features from the Wizarding World. The detailed design shows Dobby's character charm. He's great for shelves, desks or anywhere you want to show off your collection. The figure is lightweight and sturdy. He fits perfectly with other POP! figures if you're building a set. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. The vinyl construction is durable for everyday display. He's a solid addition to any Harry Potter collection. The figure captures a beloved character in Funko's recognisable style. He's ready to display straight from the box. Wipe clean if needed to keep him looking fresh. Size H15.9cm. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 849803065614. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. This product contains PVC.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£13.00
£17.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Funko POP Movies: Harry Potter Action Figure - Dobby 6561
Your favourite characters from the Harry Potter franchise arenow available as adorable Pop! vinyl figures. Dolby, the formerMalfoy family house-elf...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Funko Pop Movies Harry Potter Dobby Action Figure 17 6561 - Multicoloured 1395810
Official Funko Pop Movies Harry Potter Dobby collectible, stylised in vinyl with recognisable character detail. Compact 16 cm figure is ideal for display on shelves, desks or in themed collections, and makes a great gift for fans and collectors. Supplied as one item, with warning about small parts — not suitable for children under 3 years.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Funko POP! Harry Potter - DOBBY #17 6561
POP! Harry Potter - DOBBY #17, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£14.99
£20.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Funko POP! Movies: Harry Potter - Dobby - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure
...
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure
Height: approx. 9.5 cm
Material: vinyl
Ideal for collectors

Price History

1M 3M
Funko Pop! Harry Potter - Dobby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaurs - Concavenator (15041)
£12.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Wolf mother with puppies (42742)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Ceratosaurus (15019)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Papo Fantasy World - Hippogriff (36022)
£12.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Giganotosaurus (15017)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Shadow Raptor (70154)
£12.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Postosuchus (15018)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel