Fullstar Vegetable Slicer Mandoline 6-in-1 Compact

Manufacturer: Fullstar
Fullstar Vegetable Slicer Mandoline 6-in-1 Compact
from £24.00to £43.8813 offersManufacturer: Fullstar
• Multifunctional vegetable slicer with 11 interchangeable inserts
• Material: stainless steel blades, ABS plastic
• Safety features: finger guard, protective glove, blade organizer
• Collection bowl for clean working, non-slip base
• Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fullstar Vegetable Slicer Mandoline 6-in-1 Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Julienne Cutter Dicer Grater for Food Veg Onion Cucumber Tomato Salad Potato Cheese - Kitchen Gadgets & Accessories (Compact 6-in-1, White) FSCH0115
Great Value & Quality - The Fullstar 5-cup vegetable chopper is an affordable mandoline slicer and cheese grater that doesn’t compromise on quality. It includes 6 stainless steel blades, 1 cleaning brush, 1 finger guard, and a 1.2L container for safe and efficient meal prepping. A useful gift and one of the best practical gifts for anyone who enjoys effortless cooking. 6 Extra Sharp Blades - Looking for a mandoline slicer, potato slicer, tomato slicer, onion cutter, or cheese grater? This all-in-one vegetable cutter features a fine and medium dicer, a grater, a coarse shredder, a julienne blade, and a slicer blade - all made from premium 420J stainless steel. It’s a time-saving cooking gift that every kitchen needs. Durable, Safe Build - Made with extra-hard ABS plastic, this vegetable chopper with container won’t crack under heavy use. Designed with BPA-free, food-safe materials and a protective finger guard for worry-free slicing. A reliable and long-lasting home gift or house warming gift that’s built to last. Dishwasher Safe - Done prepping? Cleanup is effortless. Just toss the entire chopper and its accessories on the top rack of your dishwasher - no scrubbing, no fuss. Makes a thoughtful kitchen gift that people will actually use. The Perfect Kitchen Gift - Whether you’re a novice cook or a seasoned pro, the Fullstar Food Chopper is a must-have tool for faster, hassle-free meal prep. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions like family dinners, holiday feasts, or Christmas gatherings - a versatile choice among popular gift ideas and kitchen gadgets for cooking enthusiasts., Weight: 1.5 pounds, Manufacturer: fullstar
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Julienne Cutter Dicer Grater for FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Julienne Cutter Dicer Grater for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Peeler & Slicers
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Julienne Cutter Dicer Grater for FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Julienne Cutter Dicer Grater for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Peeler & Slicers
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
fullstar Vegetable Chopper Cutter Mandoline Slicer Cheese Grater - Food Onion Salad...
Vegetable Chopper Cutter Mandoline Slicer Cheese Grater - Food Onion Salad..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable and Mandoline Slicer Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable and Mandoline Slicer Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£36.99
£38.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable Chopper & Mandoline Slicer - Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Fullstar Vegetable and Mandoline Slicer Compact 6-in-1, White FSCH0101
Fullstar Vegetable and Mandoline Slicer Compact 6-in-1, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£41.69
£42.69
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Multifunctional vegetable slicer with 11 interchangeable inserts
Material: stainless steel blades, ABS plastic
Safety features: finger guard, protective glove, blade organizer
Collection bowl for clean working, non-slip base
Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Fullstar Vegetable Slicer Mandoline 6-in-1 Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zyliss Easy Pull (E910015)
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal 5-second chopper K1320404
£25.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun MQ 20
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun MQ30
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 0438
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel