Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy02
Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
- Two different shoulder straps for comfortable carrying
- Plenty of storage space for everyday use
- Fits almost any occasion
- Material: canvas
- Dimensions: height 34 cm, length 45 cm, width 15 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fritzi aus Preußen
Popular Products

Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy02 Tote Zebra Pink B09BNTV2NK
SPACIOUS DESIGN — The main compartment offers generous storage space, making it perfectly suitable for everyday essentials and even DIN A4 documents, ensuring you have everything you need on the go. CONVENIENT STORAGE — The interior features one secure zipper pocket and two slip pockets, keeping your smaller items like keys, smartphone, or wallet neatly organized and easily accessible. FLEXIBLE CARRYING — Equipped with two comfortable handles (approx. 61 cm) and two shoulder straps (approx. 77 cm), allowing you to carry the tote bag comfortably over your shoulder or by hand. SECURE CLOSURE — The main bag is reliably closed with a smooth-running zipper, keeping your belongings safe during your daily activities while maintaining a sleek, modern look. ACCESSORY SET — Includes a practical, matching small utensil bag with a snap-button flap and a handy carabiner, ideal for keeping smaller valuables secure and separated from the main contents.

£34.67
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Izzy02 Canvas 0063 Olive, Women’s Shoppers, Olive, B09BNQWM2R
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£42.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy02 Tote Black B098JM5H13
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The main compartment offers ample storage space, comfortably accommodating A4 documents and all your daily essentials, ensuring you stay organised while on the move. VERSATILE CARRYING — Designed for convenience, the bag features two sturdy handles approximately 61 cm long and two adjustable shoulder straps of 77 cm for multiple comfortable carrying options. SECURE STORAGE — Keep your items safe with a reliable zipper closure for the main compartment, while internal organization is managed via one zippered pocket and two additional slip-in pockets. PRACTICAL SET — This stylish tote includes a compact supplementary utility pouch for smaller items like keys, sunglasses, or money, allowing for quick access and efficient organization. GENEROUS DIMENSIONS — With dimensions of approximately 43 x 38 x 11 cm and a weight of 885 g, this bag provides a perfect balance between a large capacity and a manageable design for daily use.

£46.53
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy02 Tote Leo Jungle green B098JMQ2FK
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The main tote bag features a generously sized main compartment, providing ample space for daily essentials and is conveniently large enough to hold A4 documents for work or university needs. VERSATILE CARRYING — Equipped with two handles measuring approximately 61 cm and two shoulder straps measuring approximately 77 cm, this bag offers multiple comfortable carrying options to suit your personal preference. ORGANISATIONAL DESIGN — Stay organised with a well-structured interior that includes one secure zippered compartment and two additional slip pockets, perfect for keeping smaller items and valuables neatly arranged. SECURE CLOSURE — The main handbag is designed for safety and convenience, featuring a reliable zipper closure to keep your belongings protected throughout your daily travels and busy commutes. BONUS ACCESSORY — This set includes a practical small utility pouch with a flap and a hidden magnetic closure, featuring a carabiner hook for easy attachment to your main bag for quick access.

£48.12
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy02 Tote Neon Pink B09YVKTJW5
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The main compartment offers generous storage space, comfortably fitting DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for daily errands, work, or university life. ORGANIZED DESIGN — Stay tidy with one internal zippered pocket and two additional slip pockets, ensuring your smaller essentials like smartphones or pens are always easy to find. VERSATILE CARRYING — Featuring dual handles with drop lengths of approximately 60 cm and 79 cm, this tote bag provides comfortable carrying options for your shoulder or by hand. PRACTICAL ACCESSORY — This set includes a matching compact utility pouch, perfect for keys, coins, or glasses, keeping your most important items secure and separated from the main bag contents. SECURE CLOSURE — The main tote bag is equipped with a reliable zipper closure to keep your belongings safe, while the additional utility pouch features a hidden magnetic flap closure.

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy02 Canvas Sand Tote Bag, One Size B0BTMGCPDK
Removable glasses case

£50.85
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Izzy02 Canvas Sun, tote bag, 4059065265974_mfn
Removable glasses case

£51.39
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy02 Canvas Shopper Bag 32 cm B098JK6CFL
32cm x 11cm x 38.5cm Weight: 0.88kg Features: Zipper compartment Closure types: Zipper Volume in liters: 12

£53.68
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy02 Canvas Rosy Tote Bag, One Size 4059065258440_mfn
Removable glasses case

£62.01
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy02 Tote Zebra Wild khaki B09BNTCWBG
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The main compartment of this tote bag offers ample space for daily essentials and is even large enough to hold A4 sized documents comfortably for work or leisure. ORGANISATION FEATURES — The interior is well-structured, featuring one secure zipper compartment and two dedicated slip pockets to keep your keys, money, or glasses neatly organised. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — Equipped with two sturdy handles measuring approximately 61 cm and additional shoulder straps measuring about 77 cm, allowing for comfortable carrying in multiple ways. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment of the handbag is equipped with a reliable zipper closure to ensure your belongings remain safe and protected during your daily activities. PRACTICAL SET INCLUSION — This product includes an additional small utility pouch with a magnetic flap closure, perfect for storing smaller items and keeping them easily accessible. STYLISH DESIGN — The bag features a modern zebra wild pattern in a stylish colour palette, making it a fashionable accessory for any outfit while maintaining practical utility.

£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy02 Tote Leo Brick rose B098JJLMTK
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The main bag offers a roomy interior that is large enough to comfortably accommodate DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for work, university, or daily errands in the city. ORGANIZED DESIGN — Featuring an intelligent internal layout, the main compartment includes one secure zipper pocket and two slip pockets to keep your essentials, such as keys or smartphones, perfectly organized and accessible. VERSATILE CARRYING — Designed with both two sturdy handles measuring approximately 61 cm and two longer shoulder straps measuring approximately 77 cm, this tote bag provides multiple comfortable carrying options to suit your needs. BONUS ACCESSORY — This set includes a convenient small storage bag featuring a hidden magnetic closure, a stylish flap, and a practical carabiner hook on the side, perfect for storing money, keys, or cosmetics securely. MODERN AESTHETICS — With its eye-catching leopard print design in 'Leo Brick' and elegant grey hardware details, this bag combines functionality with a fashionable look that complements any leisure outfit.

£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Izzy02 Canvas Plumy tote bag, One Size B0BTMDJG6G
Removable glasses case

£63.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Two different shoulder straps for comfortable carrying |
| Plenty of storage space for everyday use |
| Fits almost any occasion |
| Material: canvas |
| Dimensions: height 34 cm, length 45 cm, width 15 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products