Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy 45

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £49.31to £62.103 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Shopper bag by Fritzi aus Preußen
• Cool design and spacious interior
• Lots of space and zippered compartment inside
• Includes extra sunglasses case
• Material: canvas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy Bag Black B08JVDRZQP
SPACIOUS DESIGN — This Fritzi aus Preußen set includes a large shoulder bag and a matching small accessory pouch, offering generous storage space that is large enough to hold DIN A4 sized documents. FLEXIBLE FORM — The main bag features a clever snap button construction that allows you to change the shape of the bag, providing versatility and an adaptable look to suit your daily needs. CONVENIENT CARRYING — Equipped with two comfortable handles of approximately 59 cm and two shoulder straps of approximately 83 cm, this bag offers multiple ways to carry your essentials with ease. SECURE STORAGE — The main compartment secures with a reliable magnet closure, and includes an internal zip pocket to keep your valuables, such as keys or money, safe and organized at all times. PRACTICAL ACCESSORIES — The set comes with a handy separate pouch for small items like glasses or keys, which attaches conveniently via a carabiner hook, ensuring your important items are always ready.
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag handbag Canvas Izzy Bag Lime turquoise B09BNSB289
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy Bag offers an exceptionally generous main compartment that is large enough to comfortably accommodate DIN A4 documents, making it perfect for your daily essentials or shopping trips. FLEXIBLE DESIGN — Featuring a clever snap button mechanism, the silhouette of the bag can be easily adjusted. Expand the sides to increase the width to approximately 63 cm for extra storage or keep it compact at 36 cm for a sleek look. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — Equipped with two comfortable handles of approximately 59 cm and two shoulder straps of approximately 83 cm, this bag provides multiple carrying options to suit your personal style and comfort preferences throughout the day. PRACTICAL ACCESSORY POUCH — This set includes a stylish additional small pouch, perfect for keeping valuables like keys, glasses, or money secure and easily accessible. The small bag measures 18 x 10.5 x 3 cm and features a convenient carabiner. SECURE CLOSURE — The main handbag is designed with a reliable magnet closure to keep your belongings safe while maintaining quick access. The included utility pouch also secures with a hidden magnet closure and a protective flap.
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy Canvas Shopper Bag 45 cm B098FCQSR5
45cm x 19cm x 39cm Weight: 1kg Features: Zipper compartment Closure types: Zipper Volume in liters: 30
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shopper bag by Fritzi aus Preußen
Cool design and spacious interior
Lots of space and zippered compartment inside
Includes extra sunglasses case
Material: canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel