Fransa Long-sleeve shirt (20600181)

• Blouse
• Material: Cotton
• Pattern: Solid color
• Collar: Kent collar
• Sleeve length: Long sleeve
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199157
The women's long-sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt is a must-have in any woman's wardrobe. With its elegant and timeless design, it's perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day at the office or a night out in town. This shirt is designed by the brand fransa, known for its unique style and impeccable quality.Made from high-quality materials, this shirt offers optimal comfort throughout the day. The long sleeves keep you warm during chilly days, while adding a touch of sophistication to your outfit. The soft and lightweight fabric provides a feeling of ease and freedom of movement. You'll never want to take it off!The women's long-sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt is available in a variety of colours and patterns, allowing you to find the one that suits you best. Whether you prefer bright and vibrant colours or more subtle patterns, you're sure to find something you'll love among our wide selection. Its simple yet stylish design makes it a versatile piece that can easily be paired with other clo.....
prodImage
£17.17
£34.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199144
prodImage
£21.36
£38.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199149
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199152
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199145
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199143
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199150
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199156
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199160
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199155
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199141
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199158
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199159
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199151
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199148
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199153
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199142
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt fransa Zashirt MAG9199146
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Blouse
Material: Cotton
Pattern: Solid color
Collar: Kent collar
Sleeve length: Long sleeve

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
£18.80
Compare Prices
20 offers
Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jako T-Shirt Striker Women
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£19.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£17.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel