Franken Flipchart Eco Standard

Manufacturer: Franken
from £98.38to £112.902 offersManufacturer: Franken
• Franken Flipchart ECO
• Dimensions: 68 x 190 cm (W x H)
• Equipped with side arms and a pen tray
• Magnetic, height-adjustable writing surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Franken Flipchart Eco Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FRANKEN Flip Chart, writable, Magnetic, with 2 Side arms, Tripod, 68 x 105 cm, Height Adjustable, Including Paper Holder and Pen Tray, ECO Standard, F2100/N B00P1F80ME
Robust flip chart with metal tripod for stable stand; block holder for all common flipchart blocks up to 68 x 105 cm; includes storage tray for pens and flipchart markers Height adjustable & flexible: the three-legged flip chart stand has a continuous height adjustment up to 190 cm total height; easel colour: light grey. Size of magnetic writing board surface: 68 x 105 cm; includes 2 side arms Presentation board ideal for everyday use in workshops, presentations and brainstorming or for writing down and displaying short-term information and notes Box contents: 1 x FRANKEN flip chart ECO standard, tripod, light grey, F2100/N
prodImage
£98.38
Shipping: Free
FRANKEN Flip Chart, writable, Magnetic, with 2 Side arms, Tripod, 68 x 105 cm, Height Adjustable, Including Paper Holder and Pen Tray, ECO Standard, F2100/N
Robust flip chart with metal tripod for stable stand; block holder for all common flipchart blocks up to 68 x 105 cm; includes storage tray for pens and flipchart markers Height adjustable & flexible: the three-legged flip chart stand has a continuous height adjustment up to 190 cm total height; easel colour: light grey. Size of magnetic writing board surface: 68 x 105 cm; includes 2 side arms Presentation board ideal for everyday use in workshops, presentations and brainstorming or for writing down and displaying short-term information and notes Box contents: 1 x FRANKEN flip chart ECO standard, tripod, light grey, F2100/N
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Franken Flipchart ECO
Dimensions: 68 x 190 cm (W x H)
Equipped with side arms and a pen tray
Magnetic, height-adjustable writing surface

Price History

1M 3M
Franken Flipchart Eco Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5294
£92.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5281
£92.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175707)
£110.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£98.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel