Franke Vital Semi-Pro Fixed Spout HD (120.0621.313)

Manufacturer: Franke
from £650.00to £1,228.422 offersManufacturer: Franke
• Franke Vital filter faucet in Industrial Black/ED finish
• With flexible spray hose, high pressure
• Franke Vital Semi Pro in Industrial Black/Stainless Steel look
• Suitable for drinking water
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts in bathroom & kitchen
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Franke Vital Semi-Pro Fixed Spout HD (120.0621.313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Franke Vital Capsule 3-in-1 Filter Semi-Pro Tap Industrial Black Kitchen 120.0621.313
Franke Vital Capsule 3-in-1 Filter Semi-Pro Tap Industrial Black Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Kitchen Sink tap with Fixed spout and Filter System from franke Vital Semi-pro - Black Sleet/Optical Steel - 120.0621.313 B0987LG8YW
Water filtering function. Stops 99.9% of bacteria. Plastic microparticle filtration. Rust and sediment filtration. Self-disinfection. Simple to use. Capacity of one capsule 500 l. Head: ceramic Ø 35. Total height of the tap: 550 mm. Height to the end of the spout: 260 mm. Range of the spout: 235 mm. Spout rotation in degrees: 360°., Weight: 12.12542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Franke
prodImage
£1,228.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Franke Vital filter faucet in Industrial Black/ED finish
With flexible spray hose, high pressure
Franke Vital Semi Pro in Industrial Black/Stainless Steel look
Suitable for drinking water
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts in bathroom & kitchen

Price History

1M
Franke Vital Semi-Pro Fixed Spout HD (120.0621.313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Franke

Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Franke Mythos MTG 611Compare 2 Prices
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37Compare 3 Prices
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Franke Maris MRG 611-62Compare 2 Prices
Franke Maris train outlet
£247.16
Franke Maris train outletCompare 1 Prices
Franke Active Plus
£162.02
Franke Active PlusCompare 7 Prices
Franke Maris fixed spout
£208.97
Franke Maris fixed spoutCompare 1 Prices
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
£319.01
Franke Maris MRG 611-78Compare 2 Prices
Franke Box BXX 210-50 A
£472.65
Franke Box BXX 210-50 ACompare 1 Prices
Franke Kubus KBG 160
£387.56
Franke Kubus KBG 160Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Minta Touch Kitchen Faucet (31360DC1)
£697.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 31395000
£494.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 30294DC0
£507.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
longviewbrothers
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,228.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel