Fox Camolite Rod Holdall 12ft

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox Camolite Rod Holdall 12ft
from £99.95to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Rod bag
• Dimensions: 198cm x 40cm
• Holds a total of five assembled rods
• Suitable for 50mm star rings and large distance casting reels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fox Camolite Rod Holdall 12ft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Camolite 12ft Tri Rod Sleeve - Carp Fishing Rod Bag - Camo Holdall - New CLU474
Fox Camolite 12ft Tri Rod Sleeve - Carp Fishing Rod Bag - Camo Holdall - New, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Camolite 12Ft Tri Sleeve 3 Rod Holdall - Carp Fishing Luggage -Free Delivery CLU474
Fox Camolite 12Ft Tri Sleeve 3 Rod Holdall - Carp Fishing Luggage -Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Cases, Tubes & Racks
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
More offers
Fox CamoLite Carp Fishing Luggage Range - 12ft 4 Rod Hardcase Holdall
Fox CamoLite Carp Fishing Luggage Range - 12ft 4 Rod Hardcase Holdall, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rod bag
Dimensions: 198cm x 40cm
Holds a total of five assembled rods
Suitable for 50mm star rings and large distance casting reels

Price History

1M
Fox Camolite Rod Holdall 12ft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propeller
£278.94
Fox 65lbs 3-blade propellerCompare 2 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 5 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel