Fox Racing Raceframe Impact

Price History
• Chest protector
• Material: Pre-molded, ventilated material
• Design: Slim and articulated, adapted to riding position
• Protection: Removable armor inserts for impact protection
• Application: Motocross, mountain biking, downhill
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Raceframe Impact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox Racing RACEFRAME IMPACT, CE [BLK] S/M B07VKL1TQV
Articulated design fits the upper body snugly – for high protection and full mobility while riding. CE-certified chest and back protectors offer race-level protection but can also be comfortably worn under the jersey. Adjustable shoulder straps and quick-release buckles at the waistband allow for a customized fit and quick on and off. Ventilation inserts prevent overheating – ideal for demanding motocross or mountain bike rides with a lot of movement. Trust Fox Racing products, which have been manufactured in the highest quality since 1974. Discover the essence of style with Fox: The ultimate brand for MX and MTB enthusiasts.
prodImage
£137.83
Shipping: Free
Fox Clothing Fox Raceframe Impact Chest Guard Black 24265-001
Fox Raceframe Impact Chest Guard Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£143.99
£146.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Fox Racing RACEFRAME IMPACT, CE [BLK] L/XL B07VL3N6J6
prodImage
£158.31
Shipping: Free
FOX Racing MX | MTB Adult Armour Chest Deflector - Raceframe Impact (Black) 24265-001-L/XL
FOX Racing MX | MTB Adult Armour Chest Deflector - Raceframe Impact (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing RACEFRAME IMPACT, CE [BLK] S/M 24265-001-S/M
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing RACEFRAME IMPACT, CE [BLK] OPC-PVVDSW5-NEW
Snow Foam Gun, 1000ml Heavy Duty Foam Cannon Sprayer, Adjustable Snow Foam Lance for Pressure Washer, 1/4" Quick Connector, Thick Foam Blaster...
prodImage
£235.51
Shipping: Free
Wacky Races Fox Racing Raceframe Impact CE Motocross Chest/Back Protector Black OPC-PFMM2YQ-NEW
...
prodImage
£275.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chest protector
Material: Pre-molded, ventilated material
Design: Slim and articulated, adapted to riding position
Protection: Removable armor inserts for impact protection
Application: Motocross, mountain biking, downhill

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Raceframe Impact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3
£79.99
Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3Compare 1 Prices
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket
£114.74
Fox Racing Titan Sport JacketCompare 33 Prices
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
£164.49
Fox Racing Airframe chest protectorCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Instinct Boot
£481.67
Fox Racing Instinct BootCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£227.04
Fox Racing Rampage CompCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Titan Race Short
£48.03
Fox Racing Titan Race ShortCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£87.69
Fox Racing 180 Race PantCompare 8 Prices
Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£31.47
Fox Racing Kids 180 PantCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Airline Jersey
£68.96
Fox Racing Airline JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Kids
£13.99
Fox Racing Dirtpaw KidsCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SW-Motech Quick-Lock
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SW-Motech Motor protection
£116.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bridgestone Battlax S22 160/60 R17 M/C TL
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bridgestone Battlax S22 120/70 R17 summer tire
£113.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£106.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£137.83
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£158.31
Shipping: Free
bikersworldonline
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel