Fox Matrix Torque Landing Net Handle 2.5 m
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Landing Net Handle
- Material: Reinforced Carbon
- Handle: Contoured Rubber Grip
- Length: 250 cm, 2-piece
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Torque Landing Net Handle 2.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrix Torque Power 2.5m landing net handle GLN060
Matrix Torque Power 2.5m landing net handle, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets

£49.99
£59.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Fox Matrix Torque Landing Net Handle 2.5m / Coarse Fishing GLN060-F
Fox Matrix Torque Landing Net Handle 2.5m / Coarse Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Nets

£49.99
£62.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Matrix Torque Power 2.5m Landing Net Handle for Coarse Fish Trolling 12044782
Landing net rod from Fox Matrix for coarse fish landing net for feeding and stipping Length: 250 cm, 2 pieces Very good for landing nets of large fish Slim and stiff design, made of reinforced carbon Nickel-plated brass thread, handle made of printed rubber

£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Matrix Landing Net Handle Horizon X Aquos Torque Ultra Strong Carbon Fishing GLN060
Fox Matrix Landing Net Handle Horizon X Aquos Torque Ultra Strong Carbon Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£49.99
£69.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Product Details
| Landing Net Handle |
| Material: Reinforced Carbon |
| Handle: Contoured Rubber Grip |
| Length: 250 cm, 2-piece |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Torque Landing Net Handle 2.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products