Fox Matrix Standard side tray 40 x 40 cm
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Traditional-style side shelf
- Lightweight, compact design
- Ideal as a secondary shelf
- Reinforcing new shape
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fox Int Matrix Standard Side Trays (Small) GBA052
Fox Int Matrix Standard Side Trays (Small)

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Standard Side Tray GBA052
Matrix Standard Side Tray, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing

£59.99
£60.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Matrix Standard Side Tray Small / Seatbox Accessories GBA052-FX
Matrix Standard Side Tray Small / Seatbox Accessories, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Matrix Side Tray
Matrix Side Tray, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Standard Side Trays GBA052
Matrix Standard Side Trays, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Traditional-style side shelf |
| Lightweight, compact design |
| Ideal as a secondary shelf |
| Reinforcing new shape |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Standard side tray 40 x 40 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products