Fox Matrix Single Tray Unit

Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
Fox Matrix Single Tray Unit
from £29.99to £34.992 offersManufacturer: Fox Matrix
• Bite tray for organizing bivvy gear
• Features: Raised edges to prevent items from rolling off
• Provides space for tackle, bait, and accessories
• Practical design for efficient use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Single Tray Unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Matrix Single Tray Unit / Fishing Seat Box GMB017
Fox Matrix Single Tray Unit / Fishing Seat Box, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MATRIX SEATBOX DRAWER UNIT SINGLE TRAY GMB017
Fox Matrix drawer for seat boxes for storing coarse fish accessories Depth: 25 mm Flat level for changing boards and accessories Features of the Fox Matrix Single Tray Unit Fishing Box Drawer for seat boxes for storing coarse fish accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bite tray for organizing bivvy gear
Features: Raised edges to prevent items from rolling off
Provides space for tackle, bait, and accessories
Practical design for efficient use

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Single Tray Unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel