Fox Matrix Self Support Side Tray XL 57 x 57 cm

Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
from £77.95to £109.307 offersManufacturer: Fox Matrix
• Side shelf for seat baskets
• Material: plastic
• Mounting: on a single seat box leg
• Compatible with round legs: 25 mm, 30 mm, 36 mm
• Dimensions: 57 x 57 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Self Support Side Tray XL 57 x 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Matrix Self Support Side Tray XL Match Fishing Fits on a Single Seatbox Leg GBA049
Matrix Self Support Side Tray XL Match Fishing Fits on a Single Seatbox Leg, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Matrix Side Tray Regular or Self Supporting Seat Box Accessory Fishing GBA049
Fox Matrix Side Tray Regular or Self Supporting Seat Box Accessory Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£84.99
£90.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Matrix Self-Supporting Side Trays - X Large YW-RJMQ-PPCW
Designed to attach to a single seat leg without additional support Unique, oversized leg block creates extremely secure attachment point Side shelf sits tighter and minimises the gap between seat box and tray New outer extrusion shape provides extra rigidity Size L: 57 x 45 cm
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Biolage (XL) Matrix Self Support Side Trays GBA049
Designed to fix onto a single seatbox leg without requiring any other support Unique oversized leg block creates extremely secure fixing point Side...
prodImage
£109.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Matrix Self Support Side Tray GBA049
Matrix Self Support Side Tray, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£89.99
£90.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Matrix Self Supporting Side Tray XL / Coarse Fishing GBA049
Matrix Self Supporting Side Tray XL / Coarse Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
£102.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Matrix Self Support Side Tray XL New Fast GBA049
Matrix Self Support Side Tray XL New Fast GBA049, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side shelf for seat baskets
Material: plastic
Mounting: on a single seat box leg
Compatible with round legs: 25 mm, 30 mm, 36 mm
Dimensions: 57 x 57 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Self Support Side Tray XL 57 x 57 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Browning Fishing Black Magic RD
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
procastangling
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
hobbyhomeuk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £5.50
Procastangling2011
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel