Fox Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Rod rest for tip rods in pole fishing
- Material: High-density EVA foam
- Quick-release lever for easy handling
- Compatible with 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm round legs
- Protects rod sections from damage
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest
Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£16.99
£20.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Fox Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest / Coarse Fishing Tackle GBA027
Fox Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest / Coarse Fishing Tackle, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest Rod Holder Seat Box Accessory Fishing GBA027
Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest Rod Holder Seat Box Accessory Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods

£18.01
£23.51
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Fox Matrix 3D-R Up and Over Pole Rest GBA027
Matrix 3D-R Up and Over Pole Rest, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods

£19.49
Shipping: Free
Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest / Coarse Fishing Tackle GBA027
Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest / Coarse Fishing Tackle, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rod rest for tip rods in pole fishing |
| Material: High-density EVA foam |
| Quick-release lever for easy handling |
| Compatible with 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm round legs |
| Protects rod sections from damage |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Up & Over Pole Rest
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products