Fox Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder

Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
Fox Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder
from £40.99to £54.994 offersManufacturer: Fox Matrix
• Rod holder
• Holds up to three rods
• Adjustable vertically and horizontally
• Soft TPR insert for protection
• Fits 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm round legs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder Fishing Rod Holder - GBA034
Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder Fishing Rod Holder - GBA034, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix 3DR Rod Holder -3 Rod Holder GBA034 New Fits 25 30 &36mm Legs
Matrix 3DR Rod Holder -3 Rod Holder GBA034 New Fits 25 30 &36mm Legs, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£48.79
£52.34
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder GBA034
Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder / Coarse Fishing GBA034-F
Fox Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder / Coarse Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Rod holder
Holds up to three rods
Adjustable vertically and horizontally
Soft TPR insert for protection
Fits 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm round legs

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Multi Angle Rod Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel