Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Long 83-130 cm
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Feeder arm for seat boxes
- Material: Lightweight matte aluminum
- Adjustable lock for rod positioning
- Quick release threaded insert
- Length: 83 to 130 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Long 83-130 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrix 3D R Feeder Arm - All Sizes - Match Fishing Box Accessory - Free Delivery GBA025
Matrix 3D R Feeder Arm - All Sizes - Match Fishing Box Accessory - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
MATRIX 3D-R FEEDER ARM LONG GBA025
MATRIX 3D-R FEEDER ARM LONG, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods

£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm GBA025-FX
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£39.99
£52.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm GBA025
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing

£39.99
£40.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arms Short / Long / Rigid - Adjustable Angle Lock Fishing GBA025
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arms Short / Long / Rigid - Adjustable Angle Lock Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£39.99
£45.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
| Feeder arm for seat boxes |
| Material: Lightweight matte aluminum |
| Adjustable lock for rod positioning |
| Quick release threaded insert |
| Length: 83 to 130 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Long 83-130 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products