Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4735)

Price History
• Watch
• Case dimensions: approx. 3.0 x 0.7 x 3.0 cm
• Dial: mother-of-pearl color, set with gemstones
• Band dimensions: approx. 1.3 x 17.5 cm
• Clasp: fold-over clasp
• Water resistance: up to 3 ATM (splash-proof, not suitable for swimming or diving)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Carlie Watch for Women, Gold Tone Quartz Three Hand Movement with Stainless Steel Strap,Gold Tone B07YPSWZ76
28mm case, 12mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 3-hand analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a white dial Gold, stainless steel bracelet Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil ES4735 Women's Carlie Mini | Mother-of-Pearl Dial | Watch
Fossil was founded in 1984 by Tom Kartsosis in Richardson, Texas. The brand is focused on the power of the moments that shape us as individuals and creates accessories for these moments. Fossil draws ...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Carlie Mini Gold Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 8179490
The Fossil Carlie Mini provides a refined jewellery-inspired look with a gold-tone stainless steel bracelet and white mother-of-pearl dial. The stone-set stainless steel case adds subtle sparkle without overwhelming the clean dial. This Quartz movement watch provides reliable battery-powered timekeeping with a 3-hand analogue display, making it practical for daily wear while maintaining elegance. The gold-tone stainless steel construction ensures durability and corrosion resistance, keeping the watch lustrous over time. The foldover clasp provides a secure fit, while the bracelet suits both smart-casual and formal occasions. Water resistance to 30m handles everyday splashes and light water exposure but should be kept away from swimming or submersion. Stone-set detailing and the mother-of-pearl dial give this watch a polished, feminine style that works alone or layered with other jewellery. It is a thoughtful gift for birthdays, anniversaries or celebrations, combining Fossils design-led approach with practical everyday functionality. Watch features:Analogue display. White dial. Stone set case stainless steel case. Gold coloured stainless steel bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 30m. No bezel. General information:Total weight of products approximately 59.5g. Packaging: Yes. Model number: ES4735. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4013496911619.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Carlie Mini Es4735
The Carlie Mini ES4735 by Fossil is a stylish and refined watch elegante, ideal for those seeking style and functionality in a compact accessory. The minimalist design, featuring a stainless steel case and luminous dial, ensures a modern and versatile look. Water-resistant and equipped with a precise quartz movement, it offers daily reliability. Perfect for those who desire a touch of discreet class, combining sophisticated aesthetics with practicality for everyday use.
in stock
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch
Case dimensions: approx. 3.0 x 0.7 x 3.0 cm
Dial: mother-of-pearl color, set with gemstones
Band dimensions: approx. 1.3 x 17.5 cm
Clasp: fold-over clasp
Water resistance: up to 3 ATM (splash-proof, not suitable for swimming or diving)

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Coachman CH2891
£105.00
Fossil Coachman CH2891Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)
£110.00
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)Compare 1 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£215.36
Fossil FS4682Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030
£100.00
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030Compare 1 Prices
Fossil ES3988
£98.66
Fossil ES3988Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£125.00
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Fossil Riley (ES3202)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Fossil Scarlette ES5338Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Fossil Raquel ES5305Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3197
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro Mini DW00100653
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3222
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 18226-334
£142.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2340
£118.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 14134-338
£118.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Pyper (MK4595)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil ES3405
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5388
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel