FoliaTec Midnight Superdark 1040

Price History
• Blue-black tinted film, metallized
• No registration required due to ABG approval from B-pillar onwards
• Optimal glare, visibility, and UV protection
• High heat rejection, scratch-resistant
• Includes installation squeegee, utility knife, cleaning/installation concentrate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FoliaTec Midnight Superdark 1040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foliatec Midnight Sun Film Reflex Superdark 5% 76x300cm B001CC6X5Q
Blue/black-metallised High heat protection Optimal glare, privacy and UV protection Scratch resistant
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Midnight Reflex Superdark Window Tint Film for Car Windows, 51 x 400 cm / 76 x 152 cm, 95% Blackout B001CC8P0C
Foliatec Midnight Sun foil Reflex Superdark 5% 51x400cm / 76x152cm
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blue-black tinted film, metallized
No registration required due to ABG approval from B-pillar onwards
Optimal glare, visibility, and UV protection
High heat rejection, scratch-resistant
Includes installation squeegee, utility knife, cleaning/installation concentrate

Price History

1M
FoliaTec Midnight Superdark 1040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£54.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£49.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£46.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£46.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel