FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set

Manufacturer: FoliaTec
from £27.39to £41.2485 offersManufacturer: FoliaTec
• Brake Caliper Paint Set
• Set consisting of: 400 ml brake special cleaner, 2-component paint system, steel brush, fine hair brush, spatula, and 2 disposable protective gloves
• Suitable for 4 brake calipers
• Heat resistant
• Chemical, corrosion, and oil resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Foliatec 2166 Brake Calliper Paint Set, Power Green, 18.0 cm*8.0 cm*8.0 cm 8A-TE7M-8CC6
Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Set, power green Item Package Length: 24.2 cm Item Package Width: 15.0 cm Item Package Height: 8.4 cm Fit type: Universal Fit
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Foliatec 2166 Brake Calliper Paint Set, Power Green, 18.0 cm*8.0 cm*8.0 cm J4-TOVB-5GM4
Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Set, power green Item Package Length: 24.2 cm Item Package Width: 15.0 cm Item Package Height: 8.4 cm Fit type: Universal Fit
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
NEW Professional Foliatec WHITE Pure Brake Caliper Paint Laquer Kit (2168) 993998531
NEW Professional Foliatec WHITE Pure Brake Caliper Paint Laquer Kit (2168), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Professional Foliatec MATT BLACK Brake Caliper Paint Laquer Kit (2176) FT2176
NEW Professional Foliatec MATT BLACK Brake Caliper Paint Laquer Kit (2176), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Foliatec 2176 Brake Calliper Paint Set, Matte Black B00LBYB9JK
brush application. coats and preserves. Item Package Length: 8.4cm Item Package Width: 15.0cm Item Package Height: 20.8cm
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set B003O2ZR9U
Item Package Weight: 1.807 lb Item Package Length: 23.8 cm Item Package Width: 15.0 cm Item Package Height: 8.6 cm
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Brush application. coats and preserves. B00LBYB42W
Brush application. coats and preserves. Flash point: 23.0 Package Dimensions: 8.38 L x 24.0 H x 15.0 W (centimetres) Model number: 2171
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set, White B0042KOR6W
Flash point: -80.0 degrees_celsius Chemical, corrosion and oil-resistant Long-lasting gloss; easy to clean Easy and exact application with the paintbrush; no need to dismantle any car parts Sufficient for four brake calipers Heat-resistant up to 300 °C car parts
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Foliatec 2177 Brake Calliper Paint Set, Toxic Green B00ITV2XI4
Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Set, toxic green Item Package Length: 8.38cm Item Package Width: 15.24cm Item Package Height: 21.08cm Fit type: Universal Fit
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set 1L-B6M0-6WNG
Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Set, RS-blue Item Package Length: 24.0 cm Item Package Width: 15.0 cm Item Package Height: 8.4 cm
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set 9G-N15P-RQTV
Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Set, RS-blue Item Package Length: 24.0 cm Item Package Width: 15.0 cm Item Package Height: 8.4 cm
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC FT2161 Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer, Speed Yellow, Set of 3 B003O37KQ2
Fit type: Universal Fit car parts
prodImage
£31.36
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set B008LSZS78
Item Package Weight: 1.763 lb Item Package Length: 23.6cm Item Package Width: 15.0cm Item Package Height: 8.4cm
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2167 Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer, Orange, Set of 3 B0029SDSVO
car parts Color: Orange Part number: 2167 Number of items: 1.0
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2178 Sky Blue High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M FT2165
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2178 Sky Blue High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2170 Carbon Grey Car Van Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M 993998601
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2170 Carbon Grey Car Van Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2165 GOLD High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit Set. +M
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2165 GOLD High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit Set. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2175 Matt RED High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2175 Matt RED High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2166 Green High Temp Car Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2166 Green High Temp Car Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2164 Black High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit Set. +M
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2164 Black High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit Set. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2171 Metallic Copper High Temp Paint Lacquer Kit. +M 993998611
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2171 Metallic Copper High Temp Paint Lacquer Kit. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2167 Orange High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M
Brake Caliper Foliatec FT2167 Orange High Temp Engine Paint Lacquer Kit. +M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Foliatec Brake Calliper Paint Set B0085L7XZG
Chemical, corrosion and oil-resistant Long-lasting gloss; easy to clean Easy and exact application with the paintbrush; No need to dismantle any car PARTS Sufficient for four brake calipers Heat-resistant up to 300 °C
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
COPPER Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2171+CP
COPPER Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2171+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
ORANGE Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2167+CP
ORANGE Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2167+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
GOLD Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2165+CP
GOLD Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2165+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
BLACK Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2164+CP
BLACK Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2164+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
CARBON GREY Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resist FOLIATEC FT2170+CP
CARBON GREY Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resist FOLIATEC FT2170+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
MATT RED Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resist FOLIATEC FT2175+CP
MATT RED Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resist FOLIATEC FT2175+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
GREEN Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2166+CP
GREEN Car Brake Caliper Paint Lacquer Kit Heat Resistant FOLIATEC FT2166+CP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Set consisting of: 400 ml brake special cleaner, 2-component paint system, steel brush, fine hair brush, spatula, and 2 disposable protective gloves
Suitable for 4 brake calipers
Heat resistant
Chemical, corrosion, and oil resistant

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
£24.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
motor_licious
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
motor_licious
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel