FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set

Manufacturer: FoliaTec
from £27.39to £41.2485 offersManufacturer: FoliaTec
• Brake Caliper Paint Set
• Set consisting of: 400 ml brake special cleaner, 2-component paint system, steel brush, fine hair brush, spatula, and 2 disposable protective gloves
• Suitable for 4 brake calipers
• Heat resistant
• Chemical, corrosion, and oil resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOLIATEC Toxic Green Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2177
FOLIATEC Toxic Green Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2177, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Pure White Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Car Care Protective FT2168
FOLIATEC Pure White Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Car Care Protective FT2168, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Midnight Black Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2176
FOLIATEC Midnight Black Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Vintage Copper Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2171
FOLIATEC Vintage Copper Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2171, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Prestigious Gold Metalic Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit FT2165
FOLIATEC Prestigious Gold Metalic Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit FT2165, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Midnight Black Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2176
FOLIATEC Midnight Black Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Vintage Copper Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2171
FOLIATEC Vintage Copper Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2171, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Racis Ross Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2175
FOLIATEC Racis Ross Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Prestigious Gold Metalic Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit FT2165
FOLIATEC Prestigious Gold Metalic Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit FT2165, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Midnight Black Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2164
FOLIATEC Midnight Black Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2164, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Flame Orange Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2167
FOLIATEC Flame Orange Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2167, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Toxic Green Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2177
FOLIATEC Toxic Green Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2177, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Racis Ross Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2175
FOLIATEC Racis Ross Matt Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Gold - (3 Part Kit) FT2165
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Gold - (3 Part Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Black FT2164
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Black - (3 Part Kit) FT2164
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Black - (3 Part Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Metallic Carbon Grey - 3 Pc Kit FT2170
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Metallic Carbon Grey - 3 Pc Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Gold FT2165
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Gold, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Metallic Carbon Grey FT2170
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Metallic Carbon Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Speed Yellow - (3 Part Kit) FT2161
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Speed Yellow - (3 Part Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Speed Yellow FT2161
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Speed Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Brake Caliper Paint Set Neon Yellow 4 Components B00VKD8RRY
3 components
prodImage
£33.61
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Flame Orange Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2167
FOLIATEC Flame Orange Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2167, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Metallic Copper - (3 Part Kit) FT2171
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Metallic Copper - (3 Part Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Stratos Silver (3 Part Kit) FT2172
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Stratos Silver (3 Part Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Stratos Silver FT2172
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Stratos Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Power Green FT2166
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Power Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Power Green - (3 Part Kit) FT2166
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Lacquer Set - Power Green - (3 Part Kit), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Metallic Copper FT2171
Foliatec Car Brake Caliper Paint / Engine Lacquer In Metallic Copper, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
FOLIATEC Neon Yellow Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2184
FOLIATEC Neon Yellow Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2184, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set consisting of: 400 ml brake special cleaner, 2-component paint system, steel brush, fine hair brush, spatula, and 2 disposable protective gloves
Suitable for 4 brake calipers
Heat resistant
Chemical, corrosion, and oil resistant

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
£24.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
motor_licious
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
motor_licious
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel