Flir One Gen 3 (Android)

Manufacturer: Flir
from £142.90to £174.993 offersManufacturer: Flir
• Thermal imaging camera with temperature measurement range from -20 °C to +120 °C
• Thermal resolution of 80 x 60 pixels
• Access to the latest updates from FLIR via the app
• Easy operation by aiming the device at the target area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flir One Gen 3 (Android)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flir One Android USB-C Thermal Imaging Camera 435000503
Flir One Android USB-C Thermal Imaging Camera, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£142.90
£148.45
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Flir One - Thermal Imaging Camera for Android Smartphones (USB-C), 240x180 Super Resolution (80x60 Native IR) B0728C7KNC
COMPATIBILITY: Infrared camera plugs directly into phone charging port and connects with all USB-C Android devices including Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel and more SUPER RESOLUTION: Vivid IR technology upscales the image to 240x180 from 80x60 for greater detail and clarity. Flir MSX technology merges thermal and visual images to enhance details in real time. THERMAL INSPECTION GUIDES: Within the Flir One app is a step-by-step inspection guide to help you address typical faults easily and perform accurate home inspections. Find air leaks, moisture buildup, and more ACCURACY: Measures temperature within ±3°C or ±5% when the unit is within 15 °C – 35 °C and the scene is within 5 °C – 120 °C JOBSITE TOUGH: Built to take the abuse that working on a jobsite dishes out every day, rated to take a drop from 1.5 meters and is built to last
prodImage
£172.80
Shipping: Free
Flir Thermal Imager P1 for USB-C for Android | 320x240 X³IR Thermal Camera 435000503
Thermal Imager P1 for USB-C for Android | 320x240 X³IR Thermal Camera, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal imaging camera with temperature measurement range from -20 °C to +120 °C
Thermal resolution of 80 x 60 pixels
Access to the latest updates from FLIR via the app
Easy operation by aiming the device at the target area

Price History

1M 3M
Flir One Gen 3 (Android)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy SmartTag pack of 4
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2 Air
£159.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£122.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£173.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
2mselectronics
prodImage
£142.90
Shipping: £5.55
prodImage
£172.80
Shipping: Free
royalbarnettbazar
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel