Fleischmann Swing roof wagon, DR (6660115)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Swing roof wagon, DR (6660115)
from £37.99to £42.653 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Swivel Roof Trolley
• Material: Plastic
• Application: Transport of moisture-sensitive bulk goods
• Loading: Via bulk loading devices or conveyors
• Unloading: By gravity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Swing roof wagon, DR (6660115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DR Tadgs Swivel Roof Bogie Wagon IV 1:160 N Gauge FM6660115
Fleischmann DR Tadgs Swivel Roof Bogie Wagon IV 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660115 DR Tadgs Swivel Roof Bogie Wagon IV
Fleischmann 6660115 DR Tadgs Swivel Roof Bogie Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DR Tadgs Swivel Roof Bogie Wagon IV FM6660115 N Gauge
Fleischmann DR Tadgs Swivel Roof Bogie Wagon IV FM6660115 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swivel Roof Trolley
Material: Plastic
Application: Transport of moisture-sensitive bulk goods
Loading: Via bulk loading devices or conveyors
Unloading: By gravity

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Swing roof wagon, DR (6660115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel