Fleischmann Sliding wall trolley, AAE (6660108)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Sliding wall trolley, AAE (6660108)
from £39.99to £45.253 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Two-axle sliding wall wagon, class Hbbillns
• Detailed front and side walls, separate handles and operating rods
• Prototype-accurate chassis, suitable for weather-sensitive cargo
• Coupling pocket NEM 355 with KK kinematics, N scale, Era VI
• Dimensions: length over buffers 97 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Sliding wall trolley, AAE (6660108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann AAE Hbbillns Sliding Wall Wagon VI N Gauge FM6660108
Fleischmann AAE Hbbillns Sliding Wall Wagon VI N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660108 AAE Hbbillns Sliding Wall Wagon VI
Fleischmann 6660108 AAE Hbbillns Sliding Wall Wagon VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann AAE Hbbillns Sliding Wall Wagon VI FM6660108 N Gauge
Fleischmann AAE Hbbillns Sliding Wall Wagon VI FM6660108 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-axle sliding wall wagon, class Hbbillns
Detailed front and side walls, separate handles and operating rods
Prototype-accurate chassis, suitable for weather-sensitive cargo
Coupling pocket NEM 355 with KK kinematics, N scale, Era VI
Dimensions: length over buffers 97 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Sliding wall trolley, AAE (6660108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel