Fleischmann Heavy-Duty Flatcar DB (845604)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Heavy-Duty Flatcar DB (845604)
from £28.50to £31.854 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Heavy-Duty Flatcar DB (845604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann 845604 DB Heavy Duty Flat Wagon III
Fleischmann 845604 DB Heavy Duty Flat Wagon III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£28.50
£32.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Fleischmann DB Heavy Duty Flat Wagon III 1:160 N Gauge FM845604
Fleischmann DB Heavy Duty Flat Wagon III 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Fleischmann DB Ssy Heavy Duty Bogie Stake Wagon III N Gauge FM845604
Fleischmann DB Ssy Heavy Duty Bogie Stake Wagon III N Gauge FM845604, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann DB Ssy Heavy Duty Bogie Stake Wagon III N Gauge FM845604
Fleischmann DB Ssy Heavy Duty Bogie Stake Wagon III N Gauge FM845604, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Heavy-Duty Flatcar DB (845604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8779
£28.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 - Car 2nd Class 7458
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel