Fleischmann Electric locomotive E 10 228, DB (7560058)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Electric locomotive E 10 228, DB (7560058)
from £213.99to £230.353 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Electric Locomotive E 10 228
• Application: For heavy express and fast passenger trains on main lines
• Top Speed: 150 km/h
• Power: 3,260 kW
• Lighting: Two smaller lamps as headlight and tail light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric locomotive E 10 228, DB (7560058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DB E10 228 Electric Locomotive III 1:160 Scale, N Scale FM7560058
Fleischmann DB E10 228 Electric Locomotive III 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£213.99
£218.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 7560058 DB E10 228 Electric Locomotive III
Fleischmann 7560058 DB E10 228 Electric Locomotive III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DB E10 228 Electric Locomotive III FM7560058 N Gauge
Fleischmann DB E10 228 Electric Locomotive III FM7560058 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£230.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric Locomotive E 10 228
Application: For heavy express and fast passenger trains on main lines
Top Speed: 150 km/h
Power: 3,260 kW
Lighting: Two smaller lamps as headlight and tail light

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric locomotive E 10 228, DB (7560058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
source: eBay
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
£249.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel