Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6270065)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6270065)
from £765.99to £823.353 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• 7-piece Nightjet train set
• Includes sleeper car, couchette car, multipurpose car, and control car
• N scale, suitable for model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6270065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) (DCC-Fitted) 1:160 N Gauge FM6270065
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) (DCC-Fitted) 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£765.99
£770.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6270065 OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) (DCC-Fitted)
Fleischmann 6270065 OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) (DCC-Fitted), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) (DCC-Fitted) FM6270065 N Gauge
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) (DCC-Fitted) FM6270065 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£823.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-piece Nightjet train set
Includes sleeper car, couchette car, multipurpose car, and control car
N scale, suitable for model railways

Price History

1M
Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6270065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel