Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6260065)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6260065)
from £630.99to £678.952 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• 7-piece Nightjet car set of the Austrian Federal Railways
• Includes sleeper car, couchette car, multifunction car, and control car
• Detailed interior with mini cabins
• Length over buffers 1163 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6260065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) 1:160 N Gauge FM6260065
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach Set (7) 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£630.99
£635.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach (Set of 7) FM6260065 N Gauge
Fleischmann OBB Nightjet Coach (Set of 7) FM6260065 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£678.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-piece Nightjet car set of the Austrian Federal Railways
Includes sleeper car, couchette car, multifunction car, and control car
Detailed interior with mini cabins
Length over buffers 1163 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 7-piece set: Nightjet, ÖBB (6260065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel