Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DRG (6660120)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DRG (6660120)
from £112.99to £122.153 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• 4-piece set: Freight train
• Includes covered freight car with brakeman's cabin, class G10
• Two ballast cars, Talbot design
• Tank car with brakeman's platform
• Scale: N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DRG (6660120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DRG Wagon Set (4) II N Gauge FM6660120
Fleischmann DRG Wagon Set (4) II N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£112.99
£117.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660120 DRG Wagon Set (4) II
Fleischmann 6660120 DRG Wagon Set (4) II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DRG Wagon Set (4) II FM6660120 N Gauge
Fleischmann DRG Wagon Set (4) II FM6660120 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£122.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-piece set: Freight train
Includes covered freight car with brakeman's cabin, class G10
Two ballast cars, Talbot design
Tank car with brakeman's platform
Scale: N

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DRG (6660120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB AG 7238
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£134.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel