Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660044)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660044)
from £129.95to £140.003 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Set of four freight cars from the Deutsche Bundesbahn
• Freight baggage car, stake car, sliding roof car, boxcar
• Fine grab handles, steps, ladders, and platform railings
• Boxcar with movable sliding doors
• Coupler pocket NEM 355 with KK mechanism, N scale Era IV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DB Pwgs41/Kbs/Tds/GBkl236 Wagon Set (4) IV N Gauge FM6660044
Fleischmann DB Pwgs41/Kbs/Tds/GBkl236 Wagon Set (4) IV N Gauge FM6660044, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann DB Pwgs41/Kbs/Tds/GBkl236 Wagon Set (4) IV 1:160 N Gauge FM6660044
Fleischmann DB Pwgs41/Kbs/Tds/GBkl236 Wagon Set (4) IV 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£135.99
£140.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Fleischmann 6660044 DB Pwgs41/Kbs/Tds/GBkl236 Wagon Set (4) IV
Fleischmann 6660044 DB Pwgs41/Kbs/Tds/GBkl236 Wagon Set (4) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of four freight cars from the Deutsche Bundesbahn
Freight baggage car, stake car, sliding roof car, boxcar
Fine grab handles, steps, ladders, and platform railings
Boxcar with movable sliding doors
Coupler pocket NEM 355 with KK mechanism, N scale Era IV

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£133.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£134.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive V 200.0 (59700)
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel