Fleischmann 3-piece set: Tank car, ÖBB (6660073)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 3-piece set: Tank car, ÖBB (6660073)
from £117.99to £127.254 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Car set with three 4-axle tank cars “ÖMV”
• Detailed version with different operating numbers
• Bogies type Y25 welded
• Transport of heavy oil and petroleum products
• Coupling shaft NEM 355 with KK kinematics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: Tank car, ÖBB (6660073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale FM6660073
Fleischmann OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£117.99
£122.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660073 OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV
Fleischmann 6660073 OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann 6660073 N Gauge OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV
Fleischmann 6660073 N Gauge OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£120.00
£124.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fleischmann OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV FM6660073 N Gauge
Fleischmann OBB Swechat 2000 Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) IV FM6660073 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car set with three 4-axle tank cars “ÖMV”
Detailed version with different operating numbers
Bogies type Y25 welded
Transport of heavy oil and petroleum products
Coupling shaft NEM 355 with KK kinematics

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: Tank car, ÖBB (6660073)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel