Fleischmann 3-piece set: Passenger train, SNCF (6260067)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 3-piece set: Passenger train, SNCF (6260067)
from £120.99to £132.454 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: Passenger train, SNCF (6260067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann SNCF Abmyf/Bmyf 1st/2nd Class Coach Set (3) III 1:160 N Gauge FM6260067
Fleischmann SNCF Abmyf/Bmyf 1st/2nd Class Coach Set (3) III 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£120.99
£125.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
6260067 N Set of 3 Passenger Cars, SNCF, Ep. III GM-FM6260067
1 piece, Manufacturer: Fleischmann
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann 6260067 SNCF Abmyf/Bmyf 1st/2nd Class Coach Set (3) III
Fleischmann 6260067 SNCF Abmyf/Bmyf 1st/2nd Class Coach Set (3) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann SNCF Abmyf/Bmyf 1st/2nd Class Coach (Set of 3) III FM6260067 N Gauge
Fleischmann SNCF Abmyf/Bmyf 1st/2nd Class Coach (Set of 3) III FM6260067 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£132.45
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: Passenger train, SNCF (6260067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£133.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive V 200.0 (59700)
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£134.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel