Fleischmann 2-piece set 1: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660111)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 2-piece set 1: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660111)
from £107.99to £116.954 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Car set with two enclosed, double-deck freight car units
• Class Hccrrs for car transport
• Coupler pocket NEM 355 with KK kinematics
• N scale, Era VI
• Length over buffers 342 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set 1: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI 1:160 Scale, N Scale FM6660111
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£107.99
£112.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660111 ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI
Fleischmann 6660111 ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann 6660111 N Gauge ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI
Fleischmann 6660111 N Gauge ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£110.00
£114.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI FM6660111 N Gauge
Fleischmann ARS Altmann Hccrrs Car Transporter Set (2) VI FM6660111 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car set with two enclosed, double-deck freight car units
Class Hccrrs for car transport
Coupler pocket NEM 355 with KK kinematics
N scale, Era VI
Length over buffers 342 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set 1: Car transporter, ARS Altmann (6660111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel