Fjällräven Singi Balaclava Cap

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Singi Balaclava Cap
from £69.66to £79.112 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Balaclava Cap
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyamide, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Balaclava Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 86709-030 Singi Balaclava Cap Hat Unisex Dark Grey Size OneSize B0CMZSMQGZ
Warm and versatile wool blend balaclava hat. Simply fold it up to use as a hat and fold it up to use as a balaclava. Small Fjällräven leather fox logo on the brim.
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86709-555 Singi Balaclava Cap/Singi Balaclava Cap Hat Unisex Dark Navy Size OneSize B0CMZVGFQH
Warm and versatile hat with balaclava function in wool blend. Simply fold it up to use it as a hat and fold it up to use it as a balaclava. Small leather Fjällräven fox logo on the brim.
prodImage
£79.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined
Material
Polyamide, Wool
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Balaclava Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito Hat
£51.95
Fjällräven Marlin Mosquito HatCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£35.20
Fjällräven Helags CapCompare 22 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Cap
£39.60
Fjällräven Singi Trekking CapCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker Cap
£29.89
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Trucker CapCompare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£32.44
Fjällräven Abisko Summer HatCompare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Övik flat cap
£46.55
Fjällräven Övik flat capCompare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Canvas Belt
£29.30
Fjällräven Canvas BeltCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Cap
£39.16
Fjällräven High Coast Wind CapCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cm
£57.85
Fjällräven Singi Belt 4 cmCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven 1960 Logo Hat
£49.40
Fjällräven 1960 Logo HatCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Singi Heater
£61.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Värmland Heater
£60.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Nordic Heater
£57.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eisbär Nelia Lux
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Balaclava Cap
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel