Fischer 531116 Fast & Fix

Manufacturer: Fischer
Fischer 531116 Fast & Fix
from £7.12to £10.122 offersManufacturer: Fischer
• Wall hook
• Suitable for light objects
• Attachment without hammer and drill
• Reusable
• Quantity: 8
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fischer 531116 Fast & Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fischer Fast & Fix Wall Hook Quick Fixing in White 532760
Fischer Fast & Fix Wall Hook Quick Fixing in White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Hooks & Eyes
prodImage
£7.12
£10.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fischer Fast & Fix Wall Hook Quick Fixing in Black 532759
Fischer Fast & Fix Wall Hook Quick Fixing in Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Hooks & Eyes
prodImage
£10.12
£13.62
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for light objects
Attachment without hammer and drill
Reusable
Quantity: 8
Material: Steel

Price History

1M
Fischer 531116 Fast & Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fischer 531116 Fast & Fix
rapidonline
prodImage
£7.12
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel