Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mini

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mini
from £16.796 offersManufacturer: FidlockPrice History
• Magnetically self-sealing waterproof dry bag
• 100% waterproof and sandproof
• Ideal for car keys and electronic cards
• Full operability through the case
• Weight 35 g
• Outer dimensions of the bag 115 x 93 x 9 mm
• Material: TPU, neodymium, nylon
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Mini – Transparent
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Mini – Transparent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£16.79
£20.77
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Fidlock Dry Bag Mini Waterproof Pouch for Car Keys NEW case open water swimming
Fidlock Dry Bag Mini Waterproof Pouch for Car Keys NEW case open water swimming, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Accessories
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
UK VAT Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag - Mini FIDLOCK-HERMETIC-MINI
UK VAT Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag - Mini, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Mini
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Mini, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock Dry Bag Mini, All Transparent - 70 x 100mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Mini, All Transparent - 70 x 100mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£26.34
£32.29
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (ATT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11111A-F0000(ATT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (ATT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£28.99
£31.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Magnetically self-sealing waterproof dry bag
100% waterproof and sandproof
Ideal for car keys and electronic cards
Full operability through the case
Weight 35 g
Outer dimensions of the bag 115 x 93 x 9 mm
Material: TPU, neodymium, nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Raincover M/L
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£17.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£17.81
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Raincover I
£15.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel